Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COBDEN STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
-4.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+7.1%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+186.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8SG
← Back to All Properties