Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HOWARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49614.3%
Price Change
+£173,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£174,000
+49614.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Other
+£173,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350
Sold on 26 July 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5BE
← Back to All Properties