Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DORCHESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+77.0%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0LA
← Back to All Properties