Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+72.3%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+9.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FW
← Back to All Properties