Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THOMPSON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,950
+44.0%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+13.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PH
← Back to All Properties