Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, LANDSEER HOUSE, 65 - 66, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+69.9%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,800
Sold on 20 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2FF
← Back to All Properties