Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 25, PEDMORE ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,212,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,212,000
+48.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Other
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£815,000
Sold on 30 September 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1TJ
← Back to All Properties