Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, KEMPS, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-10.0%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 8 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9UF
← Back to All Properties