Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+82.9%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8LU
← Back to All Properties