Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SYCAMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,995
+34.3%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+298.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NS
← Back to All Properties