23A, CENTRAL WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 2SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.6%
Price Change
-£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,000-97.6%
Sold on 26 April 2020
Other
-£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Other
Sale #1