Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-1.7%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+39.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties