Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101B, THE STRAITS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+59.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+1.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3AL
← Back to All Properties