31, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+10.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+9.6%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1