2, HOWLAND CLOSE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV9 5PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,250
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,250+18.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+11.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1