Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DOVE ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.2%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-0.7%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0NQ
← Back to All Properties