Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GERSHWIN COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+13.5%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-6.3%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+105.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NN
← Back to All Properties