37, BELGRAVE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,500+53.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+4.0%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+133.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+70.5%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1