Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HARRISON WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,700
Last Sold Price
21 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,700
-4.1%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+195.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9JQ
← Back to All Properties