Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27B, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+38.8%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,500
+56.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5LT
← Back to All Properties