Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+74.5%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
-16.1%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+32.1%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties