Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NELSON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+93.2%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,750
+26.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8NJ
← Back to All Properties