77, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,500+39.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1