Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, QUEENS ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 5BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
-21.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
-£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,400,000
Sold on 28 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 5BW
← Back to All Properties