Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+65.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+54.9%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties