3, ALDER CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£40,020 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+14.7%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,020 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,980+198.9%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£180,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+64.0%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1