Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTH CRAIG, WINDERMERE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA23 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+30.1%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+16.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 2JH
← Back to All Properties