Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MELFORD DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+1.2%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2TW
← Back to All Properties