Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JASMINE GARDENS, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UE
← Back to All Properties