Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,995
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.2%
Price Change
+£65,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,995
+238.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3NB
← Back to All Properties