26, VILLIERS ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 4AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£402,000+107.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1