Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLACKLANDS MEADOW, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+38.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4EW
← Back to All Properties