33, GALSWORTHY PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,950-9.8%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+95.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+96.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1