FLAT 6, WINCHELSEA COURT, WINCHELSEA GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+62.7%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+24.2%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1