17, ENGLAND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-4.3%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+28.2%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1