FLAT 13, FITZJOHN COURT, 66, KEYMER ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+178.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+33.3%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1