Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANLEY AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.4%
Price Change
+£558,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+298.4%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Detached
+£558,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5QF
← Back to All Properties