Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARATHON PLACE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+97.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£90,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,300
+50.1%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PX
← Back to All Properties