Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BOOTH ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,950
+200.5%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,950
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0TF
← Back to All Properties