Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OAKS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+44.5%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+1.8%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+146.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3JY
← Back to All Properties