Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LULWORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+67.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+24.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SN
← Back to All Properties