5, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+24.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,500-0.9%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 28 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1