59, WEST STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.0%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+227.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+52.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1