Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JOWETT PARK CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+77.3%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0SX
← Back to All Properties