Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CARISBROOKE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JD
← Back to All Properties