Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+168.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6NH
← Back to All Properties