47, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+9.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+224.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1