Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+19.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+13.8%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties