Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EATON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1067.8%
Price Change
+£162,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£177,500
+1067.8%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£162,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,200
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 3HE
← Back to All Properties