Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 37, CRESCENT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-7.1%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+57.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,240 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,260
+191.3%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9QX
← Back to All Properties